Devloper123's Forums

Welcome to

Dev123's pic

's forums!

You are not logged in.

Adverts

Adverts

#1 2018-04-18 01:43:47

blfn888
Devloper Pro
Registered: 2018-04-18
Posts: 10
Dev Dollars: 30
Bank: 0

spice seeds manufacturers

Fenugreek is an annual Mediterranean and Asiatic herb with aroma and slightly bitter taste. Harvested in the autumn when the fruits ripe, its seeds after stir-baking are commonly consumed as a seasoning to flavor curry, vegetables and beans. And the fenugreek leaves are often enjoyed as vegetables.
Common Name:Fenugreek Seed
Botanical Name:Trigonella foenum-graecum L.
Latin Name:Trigonellae Semen
Pinyin Name:Hu Lu Ba
Plant Part Used:Seed
Quality Standard:EU Organic & NOP Organic Certified
Specification:Whole
Farm Information:Boherbs is always making the strictest control on every procedure of cultivation, so to guarantee ginseng roots 100% up to EU limits on Pesticides & Heavy metals, Sulfur-free, GMO-free and no adulteration. Some crops are tested even pesticides-free, equal to organic standard. Besides, at Boherbs, only above five-year old roots are harvested, thus the richest content could be assured.spice seeds manufacturers
website:http://www.nutriboherbs.com/spices/seeds-part-spices/.

Offline

 

2018-04-18 01:43:47

AdBot
Advertisements

Adverts

Board footer

Powered by FluxBB
Hosted by PunBB-Hosting